elenco materne associate

Materne Confederate:

  1. Madonna di Fatima Via Marconi, 24 Annone Veneto
  2. Madonna del Rosario Via Papa Giovanni XXIII, 9 Campagnalupia
  3. Maria Immacolata Via della Laguna,2 Lova Campagnalupia
  4. Cuore Immacolato di Maria Piazza Conciliazione, 10 Lughetto Campagnalupia
  5. SS. Felice e Fortunato Via Chiesa,25 Campolongo Maggiore
  6. S.Pio X Via Villa,124 Bojon Campolongo Maggiore
  7. Maria Consolatrice Piazza Milani,18 Liettoli Campolongo Maggiore
  8. S. Maria Assunta Via Aldo Moro, 1 Camponogara
  9. Maria Bambina Via A.Volta, 10 Calcroci Camponogara
  10. Madonna dei Pescatori P.le Falcetta, 4 Caorle
  11. S.Giuseppe Viale Pompei, 2 Caorle
  12. S.Caterina Via Ca’ Venier,27 Cavarzere
  13. Charitas Christi Piazza Pio X,3 Ceggia
  14. S.Anna Via Bruno Maderna 12/A S. Anna Chioggia
  15. S.Giovanni Bosco Via Marconi, 24 Pegolotte Cona
  16. SS. Martiri Concordiesi Via Spareda, 61 Concordia Sagittaria
  17. Immacolata di Lourdes Via Vittorio Veneto, 2 Dolo
  18. S.Maria Goretti Via Chiesa,6 Arino Dolo
  19. Bernardetta Via Cimitero,2 Sambruson Dolo
  20. Mons Ghezzo Via F.lli Bandiera,6 Eraclea
  21. Maria Ausiliatrice Via Sette Casoni, 2 Ponte Crepaldo Eraclea
  22. A. Spisani Via Ancillotto, 19 Stretti Eraclea
  23. Madonna di Lourdes Via della Conciliazione, 27 Fossalta di Piave
  24. Leonardo Zanier Piazza Risorgimento, 30 Fossalta di Portogruaro
  25. S. Margherita P.zza Margherita Marzotto,20 Villanova Fossalta di Portogr.
  26. Sacro Cuore Via Roma, 66 Fosso’
  27. S. Francesco d’Assisi Via Chiesa,9 Sandon Fosso’
  28. Madonna della Salute Via Roma,37 Gruaro
  29. S. Rita Via Antiche Mura,4 Jesolo
  30. Madonna del Faro Via Granatiere,3 Cortellazzo Jesolo
  31. Nostra Signora di Fatima Piazza Trento,8 Lido Jesolo
  32. S. Giuliana Via Aldo Moro,3 Lido Jesolo
  33. S. Maria Immacolata Piazza Trieste,10/B Lido Jesolo
  34. Scuola Materna Parrocchiale Piazza IV Novembre, 27 Marcon
  35. Virtus et Labor Piazza Vittoria, 47 Martellago
  36. Adamo Volpato Piazza IV Novembre,49 Maerne Martellago
  37. Madonna del Carmine Piazza S.Pio X,1 Meolo
  38. S.Domenico Savio Via Losson Centro, 5 Losson Meolo
  39. S. Pio X Via Silvio Trentin, 26 Mira
  40. Madonna dell’Annunciazione Via Pisa,3 Borbiago Mira
  41. S. Giuseppe Via XXV Aprile, 80 Gambarare Mira
  42. Silvio e Maria Perale Via Caltana,99 Marano Mira
  43. Suore Sacramentine Riviera S.Pietro, 50 Oriago Mira
  44. Maddalena di Canossa Via Villafranca,1 Mirano
  45. Letizia Coin Via Ballo’, 55/A Ballò Mirano
  46. Asilo della Pace Via Chiesa,18 Campocroce Mirano
  47. S. Bernardetta Via Caltana, 194 Scaltenigo Mirano
  48. Immacolata Concezione Via Vetrego,93 Vetrego Mirano
  49. Decor Carmeli Piazza Tito Acerbo,1 Croce Musile di Piave
  50. Madonna delle Bonifiche Via Millepertiche, 169 Millepertiche Musile di Piave
  51. S.Giuseppe Via La Fonda, 26 Noale
  52. Istituto Girolamo Gradenigo Via Centro, 24 Briana Noale
  53. Madonna del Carmine Via Centro Cappelletta, 35 Cappelletta Noale
  54. Sacra Famiglia Via Centro, 33 Moniego Noale
  55. S. Giovanni Bosco Via Patriarcato, 1 Pianiga
  56. Giovanni XXIII Via Matteotti,1 Cazzago Pianiga
  57. S. Antonio Via di Rivale, 171 Mellaredo Pianiga
  58. Gesu’ Bambino Via Pordenone, 28/C Portogruaro
  59. Maria Immacolata Via Manzoni, 1 Portogruaro
  60. S.Michele Via Roma, 14 Quarto d’Altino
  61. S.Giuseppe Via Trieste, 49 Portegrandi Quarto d’Altino
  62. Madonna della Vittoria Via Bortolazzi,78 S.Dona’ di Piave
  63. S. Luigi Piazza Rizzo, 55 S.Dona’ di Piave
  64. Giovanni XXIII Via Calvecchia, 100 Calvecchia S.Dona’ di Piave
  65. S. Francesco Via Chiesanuova,70 Chiesanuova S.Dona’ di Piave
  66. Mamma Margherita Via Fossa’, 21 Fossà S.Dona’ di Piave
  67. SS. Angeli Custodi Via Daniele Manin, 12 Mussetta S.Dona’ di Piave
  68. S.Giuseppe Viale Rimembranze,1 S.Maria di Sala
  69. Francesco e Teresa Crovato Via Caltana, 28 Caltana S.Maria di Sala
  70. Maria Bambina Via Bazzea,2 Caselle S.Maria di Sala
  71. Madonna del Rosario Via Fracasso,4 Stigliano S.Maria di Sala
  72. Sacro Cuore Via Desman, 22 Veternigo S.Maria di Sala
  73. Maria Bazzana Via E. De Amicis,4 S.Michele al Tagliamento
  74. S. Maria Goretti Via Conciliazione,55 Cesarolo S.Michele al Tagliamento
  75. Cuore Immacolato di Maria Via Caduti,23 S. Giorgio al T. S.Michele al Tagliamento
  76. Monsignor Giuseppe Menegazzi Via Vittorio Allegri,5 Salzano
  77. Madonna delle Grazie Via XXV Aprile,42 Robegano Salzano
  78. Madonna della Provvidenza Via Roma,120 Scorze’
  79. Opera Pia Asilo Spangaro Via Mazzini, 3 Peseggia Scorze’
  80. S. Maria Bertilla Boscardin Piazza Cappelletto,5 Rio S. Martino Scorze’
  81. Ai Nostri Caduti Piazza Marconi, 24 Spinea
  82. S. Giuseppe Via Roma, 226 Orgnano Spinea
  83. Matite Colorate Via Mantegna, 53 Graspo d’Uva Spinea
  84. S.Domenico Savio Via Dei 100 Anni,8 Stra
  85. Don Francesco Bertoncello Via Giovanni XXIII, 18 Paluello Stra
  86. Amalia Magrini Via Roma, 7 S. Pietro Stra
  87. Maria Bambina via Asilo, 14 Torre di Mosto
  88. Ippolita Forante Via B.t.G. S.Marco,4 Cà Vio Treporti
  89. Casa dei Bambini S. M. Miracoli Cannaregio, 6073 Venezia
  90. Cristo Re Castello,2758 Venezia
  91. Giustinian S.Croce, 326/A Venezia
  92. S. Bartolomea Capitanio S.Croce, 561 Venezia
  93. S.Dorotea Cannaregio, 1104/C Venezia
  94. S. Francesco di Sales S.Polo, 1500/B Venezia
  95. S.Giuseppe Castello,5402 Venezia
  96. Suore Salesie Dorsoduro, 108 Venezia
  97. Isidoro Barbon Via S.Mauro, 454 Burano Venezia
  98. Giovanni XXIII Via Chiesa, 2/B S.Erasmo Venezia
  99. Istituto Farina Via S.Chiara, 11 Venezia-Mestre
  100. Luigi Caburlotto Via Terraglio, 92 Venezia-Mestre
  101. S. Antonio Via Orlanda, 141 Campalto Venezia-Mestre
  102. Madonna del Suffragio Via Asseggiano, 260 Chirignago Venezia-Mestre
  103. Sacro Cuore Via del Parroco, 9 Chirignago Venezia-Mestre
  104. Immacolata Concezione Via Altinia, 211/A Dese Venezia-Mestre
  105. Maria Immacolata Via Altinia, 125 Favaro V.to Venezia-Mestre
  106. S. Bartolomea Capitanio Via Rio Cimetto, 28 Gazzera Venezia-Mestre
  107. S. Giovanni Bosco Via Pirano, 2 Gazzera Venezia-Mestre
  108. S.Pio X Via E.Monego,1 Cà Sabbioni Malcontenta Venezia-Mestre
  109. Madonna della Salute Via Catene,32 Marghera Venezia Mestre
  110. S.Pio X Via Nicolodi, 4 Marghera Venezia-Mestre
  111. Casa Fanciullo “La Pellegrina” Via A.Costa, 38 Venezia-Mestre
  112. Madonna della Pace Via Porto di Cavergnago, 5 Venezia-Mestre
  113. Mario Battistella Via C.Nigra, 40 Venezia-Mestre
  114. Il Germoglio Via Ca’Rossa, 139 Venezia-Mestre
  115. S. Gioacchino Via A.Costa, 16 Venezia-Mestre
  116. S. Marco Via Mantovani, 15 Venezia-Mestre
  117. S. Maria Goretti Vicolo della Pineta, 1 Venezia-Mestre
  118. Vittoria Via Piave, 36 Venezia-Mestre
  119. Giuseppe Franchin Via Asti, 1/A Tessera Venezia-Mestre
  120. Regina della Pace Via Chiesa, 18/C Trivignano Venezia-Mestre
  121. Maria Immacolata Via Scaramuzza, 1/B Zelarino Venezia-Mestre
  122. S.Giovanni Bosco Piazza Marconi, 40 Vigonovo
  123. Madonna delle Rose Via C.Battisti, 54 Galta Vigonovo
  124. Sacro Cuore Via Padova, 194 Tombelle Vigonovo

Materne Aggregate :

  1. Club Dei Piccoli Via Monte Rosa 7/13 Pianiga-Cazzago